Προσωπικό

Διδακτικό Προσωπικό του Σχολείου για το Σχολικό Έτος 2016-17


1

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ

ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ

2

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ

3

ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

Α1

4

ΓΥΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ

Α2

5

ΠΟΛΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Β1

6

ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

Β2

7

ΤΖΑΤΖΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

Γ1

8

ΤΣΙΛΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Γ2

9

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Δ1

10

ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

Δ2

11

ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

Ε1

12

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

Ε2

13

ΚΑΛΟΜΗΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

ΣΤ1

14

ΛΥΝΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

ΣΤ2

15

ΤΑΤΗ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ

ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ: Β1, Β2, Γ1, Γ2, Δ1, Δ2, Ε1, Ε2

16

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΤΑΞΗ ΥΠΟΔΟΧΗΣ

17

ΝΤΑΛΑΚΑ ΦΑΝΗ

ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ

18

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ: Α1, Α2, Β2, Γ1, Γ2, Δ2, Ε2, ΣΤ2

19

ΜΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ: Α1, Α2 ΣΤ1, ΣΤ2

20

ΧΛΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΤΠΕ (ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ)

21

ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ: Β1, Δ1, Ε1, ΣΤ1

22

ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ

23

ΖΕΙΜΠΕΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ

24

ΤΖΙΟΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΝΤΑΞΗΣ 1

25

ΜΑΝΤΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟΣ

26

ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ

27

ΜΕΔΙΤΣΚΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ

28

ΠΟΥΤΟΥΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 

ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟ

29

ΒΑΪΡΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΝΤΑΞΗΣ 2 

  

Το Προσωπικό του σχολείου μας για το Σχολικό έτος 2015-16

Διευθυντής
Πολυχρονιάδης Ιάκωβος
Υποδιευθυντής
Παπαδόπουλος Σπυρίδων
Α’ Δημοτικού
Α1
Πολιτίδου Μαρία

Α2
Καλαφάτη Παναγιώτα
Β’ Δημοτικού
Β1
Λυντροπούλου Ελισάβετ

Β2
Κοντογούνη Φωτεινή
Γ’ Δημοτικού
Γ1
Στεργίου Αικατερίνη

Γ2
Γιαννακοπούλου Ελένη
Δ’ Δημοτικού
Δ1
Καζαντζίδου Αλεξάνδρα

Δ2
Τζάτζου Κατερίνα
Ε’ Δημοτικού
Ε1
Καλομηνίδου Κυριακή

Ε2
Τσιλφίδης Γεώργιος
ΣΤ’ Δημοτικού
ΣΤ1
Παύλου Αθανάσιος

ΣΤ2
Παπαδόπουλος Σπυρίδων
Φυσική Αγωγή
Τσιουκανάρας Ιωάννης
Φυσική Αγωγή
Ανδρεόπουλος Αθανάσιος
Φυσική Αγωγή
Σισμανίδης Παύλος
Αγγλικά
Τάτη Στεργιανή
Αγγλικά
Χασιώτη Δήμητρα
Μουσική
Τσαβκοπούλου Οξάνα
Μουσική
Ανδρόνογλου Ιωάννης
Θεατρική Αγωγή
Χουρνατζίδης Πέτρος
Εικαστικά
Καναβού Παναγιώτα
Εικαστικά
Καραγιάννης Απόστολος
Γερμανικά
Κοτέντσης Πάρις
Γερμανικά
Καϊνάρη Μαρία
Γαλλικά
Ζεϊμπέκη Χρυσάνθη
ΤΠΕ (Πληροφορική)
Γιάγκου Ελευθερία
Τμήμα Ένταξης
Μαυρόπουλος Σωτήρης
Ολοήμερο
Νταλάκα Φανή
Τάξη Υποδοχής
Γυμνοπούλου Παρθένα